CLICK AQUÍ-RESULTADOS 36 HMP “MATEOS JOYEROS”

CLUB MAR DEL PLATA S.A. “Golf Los Acantilados”
36 HMP MATEOS JOYERO
Lunes 12 de Febrero de 2018
 Categoría : Caballeros Scratch
NOMBRE IDA VUELTA GROSS
BARBERO PABLO DANIEL 31 37 68
MARTINEZ HERNAN RAFAEL 37 36 73
UBILLA MARIANO 37 38 75
VARGAS OSCAR RENE 38 39 77
GARCIA GUSTAVO JOSÉ 39 38 77
PIANTONI MARCELO 40 39 79
PAMPIN PABLO ENRIQUE 42 37 79
BARRIONUEVO JOSE LUIS(H) 39 40 79
QUEVEDO DANIEL 40 40 80
DIEZ JOSE LUIS 41 39 80
MEILAN JULIAN 38 42 80
MICHELTORENA JOSE LUIS 39 42 81
SUAREZ HECTOR OSVALDO 44 39 83
RUANI JORGE 42 42 84
GIOVANNINI PABLO JOSE 40 44 84
MERLO JUAN JOSE 39 46 85
FELIS LUIS ALBERTO 41 45 86
DUBOVITSKY HECTOR PABLO 44 43 87
CASENAVE RAUL EDUARDO 41 46 87
FERNANDEZ FERNANDO 42 48 90
 Categoría : Damas Scratch
NOMBRE IDA VUELTA GROSS
HUANG ALEJANDRA 42 37 79
SUAREZ MILAGROS 41 42 83
AZAR SANDRA 42 42 84
CACACE BLANCA PASCUALE DE 44 46 90
CASTELLI CLARA RENATA 44 47 91
SCHWARTZMAN SILVIA DE 50 44 94
BERENGENO ANA MARIA DE 47 47 94
PERAL LILIANA DE 48 52 100
 Categoría : Caballeros 0 a 9
NOMBRE HP IDA VUELTA GROSS NETO
BARBERO PABLO DANIEL 1 31 37 68 69
UBILLA MARIANO 5 37 38 75 70
PIANTONI MARCELO 8 40 39 79 71
QUEVEDO DANIEL 9 40 40 80 71
SUAREZ HECTOR OSVALDO 9 44 39 83 74
MARTINEZ HERNAN RAFAEL 1 37 36 73 74
VARGAS OSCAR RENE 3 38 39 77 74
MICHELTORENA JOSE LUIS 7 39 42 81 74
PAMPIN PABLO ENRIQUE 4 42 37 79 75
GARCIA GUSTAVO JOSÉ 2 39 38 77 75
RUANI JORGE 9 42 42 84 75
BARRIONUEVO JOSE LUIS(H) 4 39 40 79 75
GIOVANNINI PABLO JOSE 9 40 44 84 75
DIEZ JOSE LUIS 4 41 39 80 76
MEILAN JULIAN 4 38 42 80 76
FELIS LUIS ALBERTO 9 41 45 86 77
DUBOVITSKY HECTOR PABLO 9 44 43 87 78
CASENAVE RAUL EDUARDO 9 41 46 87 78
MERLO JUAN JOSE 7 39 46 85 78
FERNANDEZ FERNANDO 7 42 48 90 83
DE LEON JUAN MANUEL 8 NPT
BILBAO FRANCISCO EUGENIO 8 NPT
FARHAN MILTON 7 NPT
CUENCA HORACIO A. 7 NPT
LOPEZ ALFREDO 6 NPT
DIAZ HORACIO ROLANDO 3 NPT
LEE DAE KI 7 44 46 90 DESC.
 Categoría : Caballeros 10 a 16
NOMBRE HP IDA VUELTA GROSS NETO
CORBALAN ALEJANDRO 16 42 43 85 69
BARRIONUEVO LUIS 11 41 41 82 71
GIULIETTI FERNANDO 14 39 46 85 71
STELLA HECTOR CLAUDIO 15 38 48 86 71
CONSTANTOPOULOS CARLOS DANIEL 14 45 41 86 72
RISSO PATRON MARIANO 16 45 43 88 72
TEICH CARLOS ADRIAN 16 44 44 88 72
DI SCALA JOSE 16 43 46 89 73
ARCE RODOLFO ATILIO 11 42 43 85 74
PERNICE EDGARDO GUSTAVO 11 42 43 85 74
ALFONSO GABRIEL 13 42 45 87 74
GUTIERREZ GUSTAVO ALEJANDRO 15 42 47 89 74
RICHETTO FABIAN 11 43 44 87 76
SERQUEIRA SERGIO DARIO 14 44 46 90 76
CURILEM JORGE ANTONIO 15 51 41 92 77
CALVIÑO FRANCISCO JOSE 11 45 43 88 77
KIM JUAN 16 46 47 93 77
CALMET DANIEL HUGO 16 45 48 93 77
DENIS JORGE 14 46 46 92 78
DIP VENTUREYRA GUSTAVO 15 51 43 94 79
ORDIERES ALEJANDRO 15 47 47 94 79
LIBRALATO PEDRO 14 46 47 93 79
IRIARTE PEDRO LUIS 11 44 46 90 79
ESPATOLERO HORACIO 11 41 49 90 79
RAMONDINO PABLO 11 46 45 91 80
D’ARCHIVIO LUCIO 10 45 48 93 83
CAPDEVIELLE PEDRO ALBERTO 14 50 48 98 84
KWON SUK SIN 10 47 47 94 84
SCHWARTZMAN CLAUDIO EZEQUIEL 16 53 49 102 86
SANCISI JORGE PEDRO 14 47 56 103 89
CANESSA ALBERTO 16 NPT
CASTRO ALFREDO FRANCISCO 14 NPT
ACHEN DANIEL 13 NPT
PENA JORGE 10 NPT
SCHNEIDER HECTOR LEONARDO 12 45 45 90 DESC.
PASOLINI CARLOS 16 50 49 99 DESC.
 Categoría : Caballeros 17 a 24
NOMBRE HP IDA VUELTA GROSS NETO
PASSARELLI MARIO 18 44 42 86 68
PRESTILEO ENZO SERGIO 19 44 43 87 68
LEE JUNG BOK 18 46 41 87 69
LAFRANCONI DANIEL OSCAR 20 48 45 93 73
CHALULEU DANIEL 17 45 46 91 74
AUTHIER PABLO 23 51 47 98 75
BOZZO NORBERTO 18 48 45 93 75
PERNICE MARIO ALBERTO 23 48 50 98 75
GUADAGNA GUILLERMO 17 47 47 94 77
GARCIA DAVID GERMAN 17 49 46 95 78
CREGO CARLOS ALBERTO 22 51 49 100 78
MARTIN NESTOR FABIÁN 20 49 49 98 78
SERNA LUIS ALBERTO 21 52 49 101 80
VALLARINO EDUARDO 20 47 53 100 80
BATTAGLINI PAULO CESAR 21 55 47 102 81
CEUNINCK JULIO CESAR 17 52 46 98 81
RAMIREZ CARLOS RUBEN 21 52 50 102 81
IANNONE JUAN 17 49 49 98 81
PEREZ DANIEL HUGO 19 50 51 101 82
ELENA ALFREDO FACUNDO 17 48 51 99 82
LOPEZ ORLANDO 20 52 52 104 84
NIETO SANDOVAL EDUARDO 17 48 54 102 85
PERAL HORACIO D. 20 51 55 106 86
RAMACCIOTTI HECTOR J.PATRICIO 22 57 52 109 87
PARDO NORBERTO ALEJANDRO 18 49 56 105 87
LASTRA TOMAS 24 NPT
PAGANI SERGIO 23 NPT
FLUXA MIGUEL ANGEL 19 NPT
PEDECONI HUGO A. 17 NPT
 Categoría : Caballeros 25 a 36
NOMBRE HP IDA VUELTA GROSS NETO
ETCHENIQUE ROBERTO JULIAN 25 48 48 96 71
BIANCHI PABLO 25 51 48 99 74
ALONSO MIGUEL ANGEL 26 50 53 103 77
TEICH ALAN 25 58 47 105 80
MARQUEZ VIGO 28 55 53 108 80
SCALISE RICARDO ADRIAN 28 53 56 109 81
MATEOS NATALIO 25 55 55 110 85
MARTINEZ GUILLERMO LEONARDO 32 59 60 119 87
GARCIA CONSTANTINO 25 59 56 115 90
SANCHEZ BETTIOL MARTÍN 25 63 61 124 99
MUSONI JUAN CARLOS 31 NPT
MAURICIO JORGE OMAR 25 0 0 0 0
 Categoría : Damas 0 a 20
NOMBRE HP IDA VUELTA GROSS NETO
AZAR SANDRA 11 42 42 84 73
CACACE BLANCA PASCUALE DE 17 44 46 90 73
HUANG ALEJANDRA 5 42 37 79 74
SCHWARTZMAN SILVIA DE 19 50 44 94 75
BERENGENO ANA MARIA DE 18 47 47 94 76
SUAREZ MILAGROS 6 41 42 83 77
PERAL LILIANA DE 19 48 52 100 81
CASTELLI CLARA RENATA 9 44 47 91 82
 Categoría : Damas 21 a 36
NOMBRE HP IDA VUELTA GROSS NETO
BELOU JULIA ISABEL 25 50 46 96 71
ELENA NORMA GONZALEZ SUEYRO DE 34 54 55 109 75
MUHANDO MERCEDES RAQUEL 25 50 52 102 77
PERNICE MARIA MONICA PIOVANO 22 52 50 102 80
DI TORE PATRICIA IRENE 28 53 55 108 80
MUSONI ALICIA GAGGERO DE 32 57 56 113 81
GIUSTOZZI MARIA LUCRECIA 28 53 56 109 81
TEICH KAREN 24 53 53 106 82
ARRUABARRENA MARTHA ELENA 32 58 59 117 85
DE ROSA MARIELA 30 61 55 116 86
GARCIA CUENCA BRENDA 32 57 61 118 86
CUENCA GLADYS TOMASA 30 60 58 118 88
FRASSONI CLAUDIA ARACELI 30 68 61 129 99

Comentarios

comentarios